1 / 2
-40%
Save $20.00
opmall

Street fashion smiley print color block round neck sweater

SP8G2X80V2K

$29.99 40 % OFF $49.99
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP8G2X80V2K
brand namesheheaven
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)29.129.930.731.532.333.133.933.9
Shoulder (inch)7.07.37.67.98.28.58.99.2
Bust (inch)49.251.253.155.157.159.161.063.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)37.839.440.942.544.145.747.248.8
DressLength (inch)22.823.223.624.024.424.825.225.2
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
NeckCross (inch)21.722.222.723.223.724.224.725.2
AfterLong (cm)7476788082848686
Shoulder (cm)17.718.519.320.120.921.722.523.3
Bust (cm)125130135140145150155160
WaistbandWidth (cm)96100104108112116120124
DressLength (cm)5859606162636464
Cuff (cm)2122232425262728
NeckCross (cm)5556.357.658.960.261.562.864.1