1 / 2
-37%
Save $18.32
opmall

Retro fashion print color blocking sweatshirt

SP62RFV446H

$31.67 37 % OFF $49.99
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP62RFV446H
brand namesheheaven
stylestyle
genderWoman
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Dress occasionLeisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
Shoulder width (inch)15.716.116.516.917.317.718.118.5
Length (inch)25.626.026.426.827.227.628.028.3
Bust (cm)100105110115120125130135
Shoulder width (cm)4041424344454647
Length (cm)6566676869707172