1 / 2
opmall

Retro casual loose print sweatshirt

SPIB3LSP5JI

$30.00 $49.99
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPIB3LSP5JI
brand namesheheaven
stylestyle
genderWoman
seasonautumn,winter,spring
CollarRound neck
Dress occasionLeisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
Shoulder width (inch)15.716.116.516.917.317.718.118.5
Length (inch)25.626.026.426.827.227.628.028.3
Bust (cm)100105110115120125130135
Shoulder width (cm)4041424344454647
Length (cm)6566676869707172