1 / 3
-31%
Save $12.49
opmall

ove and nature whale plus velvet sweatshirt

SPL1FEYS79U

$27.50 31 % OFF $39.99
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPL1FEYS79U
brand namesheheaven
genderWoman
elasticityHave
seasonAll season
CollarRound neck
MaterialKnitted fabric
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Sleeve TypeFalling shoulder sleeve
styleFashion casual
Dress occasionStreet beat,jobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.026.426.827.227.628.028.328.3
Shoulder (inch)22.623.624.625.627.228.730.331.9
Bust (inch)49.651.653.555.558.761.865.068.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)33.134.636.237.840.342.845.447.9
FrontClamped (inch)10.210.410.610.911.211.511.912.2
BackClamped (inch)10.610.911.111.311.712.012.312.7
DressLength (inch)21.321.421.621.721.721.721.721.7
Sleeves (inch)18.919.319.820.220.921.622.323.0
Cuff (inch)7.57.78.08.28.58.99.39.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)11.611.912.212.412.813.113.513.9
BackNeckCross (inch)9.69.79.910.110.310.610.811.0
AfterLong (cm)6667686970717272
Shoulder (cm)57.56062.56569737781
Bust (cm)126131136141149157165173
WaistbandWidth (cm)84889296102.4108.8115.2121.6
FrontClamped (cm)25.826.42727.628.4529.330.1531
BackClamped (cm)2727.628.228.829.6530.531.3532.2
DressLength (cm)5454.454.855.255.255.255.255.2
Sleeves (cm)4849.150.251.353.154.956.758.5
Cuff (cm)1919.620.220.821.722.623.524.4
FrontNeckCross (cm)29.530.230.931.632.533.434.335.2
BackNeckCross (cm)24.324.7525.225.6526.2526.8527.4528.05