1 / 2
-38%
Save $19.16
opmall

New men's fun sunglasses bear print casual hoodie

SP6TVAA6MFA

$30.83 38 % OFF $49.99
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP6TVAA6MFA
brand namesheheaven
gendermale
CollarSweater with hood
ColorWhite
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeDigital printing
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarWearing a collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.931.9
Shoulder (inch)18.719.319.920.521.121.722.222.8
Bust (inch)46.148.050.052.053.955.957.959.8
WaistbandWidth (inch)36.237.839.440.942.544.145.747.2
DressLength (inch)24.324.825.325.726.226.727.227.2
Sleeves (inch)16.416.917.418.018.519.019.520.0
Cuff (inch)7.67.98.28.58.89.19.49.8
AfterLong (cm)6971737577798181
Shoulder (cm)47.54950.55253.55556.558
Bust (cm)117122127132137142147152
WaistbandWidth (cm)9296100104108112116120
DressLength (cm)61.86364.265.466.667.86969
Sleeves (cm)41.74344.345.646.948.249.550.8
Cuff (cm)19.22020.821.622.423.22424.8

Due to increased volume and the impact of COVID-19, we are experiencing delays in processing and shipping. Therefore, your order may take longer than usual to arrive and we are working diligently to get them to you as quickly as possible.

The email you received with your tracking information is the best resource for updates and the timing of your order delivery.  

In addition, we assure you that any shipping delays will not impact your return or exchange time frame. All returns and exchanges are based on the date your order was delivered.

All of our packages and warehouses are rigorously disinfected several times daily using hospital standards. Our employees also get daily checkups by medical professionals. So your packages are totally safe.

We thank you for your patience as we fulfill orders as quickly and safely as possible and apologize for any inconvenience.

We hope the info provided here answers your questions about the safety of packages from Rollangel. Should you have more questions or concerns please don't hesitate to contact us through service@rollangel.com. We will do our best to respond ASAP.

 

FAQ:

Will my order be delayed?

There may be a slight delay with your order, but rest assured it is on its way to you.
We are following local government guidelines which are ever-changing, please keep checking your tracking for updates to your order. If an order is failed to be delivered,our team will personally contact your regarding a refund or re-shipment.

I cannot access my delivery point, can I cancel my order?

1.Your order will be fully refunded if it’s cancelled within 24 hours of purchase and before shipment.

2.For orders cancelled after 24 hours of purchase but before shipment, a 15% cancellation fee is applied.

3.If your order has been dispatched and is in transit, we are unable to process the cancellation.

Please keep an eye on your tracking to follow the progress of your parcel. 


My question hasn’t been answered, who can I contact?

Above all, we are here to support you. If we haven’t answered your question above please get in touch with service@rollangel.com. Or leave a message in our facebook page or instagram page, we will process it promptly.