1 / 2
-38%
Save $19.16
opmall

New men's fun green bear print casual hoodie

SP7KHFD4O13

$30.83 38 % OFF $49.99
4 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP7KHFD4O13
brand namesheheaven
gendermale
CollarSweater with hood
ColorBlack
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeDigital printing
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarWearing a collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.931.9
Shoulder (inch)24.325.226.126.927.828.729.530.4
Bust (inch)45.347.249.251.253.155.157.159.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.239.841.342.944.546.147.649.2
DressLength (inch)22.923.223.523.924.224.524.824.8
Sleeves (inch)18.018.519.019.520.020.621.121.6
Cuff (inch)8.08.38.68.99.29.59.810.2
AfterLong (cm)6971737577798181
Shoulder (cm)61.86466.268.470.672.87577.2
Bust (cm)115120125130135140145150
WaistbandWidth (cm)97101105109113117121125
DressLength (cm)58.25959.860.661.462.26363
Sleeves (cm)45.74748.349.650.952.253.554.8
Cuff (cm)20.22121.822.623.424.22525.8