1 / 2
-37%
Save $18.32
opmall

New men's fun bear print casual hoodie

SPXFH5F1VTQ

$31.67 37 % OFF $49.99
3 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPXFH5F1VTQ
brand namesheheaven
gendermale
CollarSweater with hood
ColorBeige
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeDigital printing
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarWearing a collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.026.827.628.329.129.930.730.7
Shoulder (inch)24.225.226.227.228.129.130.131.1
Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)36.237.839.440.942.544.145.747.2
DressLength (inch)19.820.120.420.620.921.221.521.5
Sleeves (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
Cuff (inch)6.46.77.07.37.68.08.38.6
HatRopeLength (inch)55.155.155.155.157.157.157.157.1
AfterLong (cm)6668707274767878
Shoulder (cm)61.56466.56971.57476.579
Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
WaistbandWidth (cm)9296100104108112116120
DressLength (cm)50.35151.752.453.153.854.554.5
Sleeves (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
Cuff (cm)16.21717.818.619.420.22121.8
HatRopeLength (cm)140140140140145145145145