1 / 2
-43%
Save $29.99
opmall

New men's fashion lamb wool sweater

SPZF5E5PY10

$40.00 43 % OFF $69.99
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPZF5E5PY10
brand namesheheaven
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.027.828.529.330.130.931.731.7
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)34.636.237.839.440.942.544.145.7
DressLength (inch)26.326.827.327.828.328.829.329.3
Sleeves (inch)15.215.716.316.817.317.818.318.8
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
FrontNeckCross (inch)11.712.012.212.412.712.913.113.4
BackNeckCross (inch)10.210.410.610.710.911.011.211.3
HatRopeLength (inch)58.759.159.459.860.260.661.061.4
AfterLong (cm)68.570.572.574.576.578.580.580.5
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)106111116121126131136141
WaistbandWidth (cm)889296100104108112116
DressLength (cm)66.76869.370.671.973.274.574.5
Sleeves (cm)38.74041.342.643.945.246.547.8
Cuff (cm)2122232425262728
FrontNeckCross (cm)29.830.43131.632.232.833.434
BackNeckCross (cm)2626.426.827.227.62828.428.8
HatRopeLength (cm)149150151152153154155156