1 / 3
-40%
Save $20.00
opmall

Mountain print sweatshirt

SPZXR5JE7N7

$29.99 40 % OFF $49.99
11 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPZXR5JE7N7
brand namesheheaven
genderWoman
elasticityHave
seasonAll season
CollarRound neck
MaterialKnitted fabric
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Sleeve TypeFalling shoulder sleeve
styleFashion casual
Dress occasionStreet beat,jobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)24.825.225.626.026.426.827.227.6
Shoulder (inch)31.132.133.134.135.637.238.840.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)37.038.640.241.744.346.949.452.0
FrontClamped (inch)10.010.310.510.711.111.511.912.3
BackClamped (inch)11.211.511.711.912.312.713.113.5
DressLength (inch)16.116.416.717.017.217.517.517.5
Sleeves (inch)20.521.021.522.022.823.624.425.2
Cuff (inch)7.98.28.58.89.39.810.410.9
FrontNeckCross (inch)13.013.313.513.814.214.514.915.2
BackNeckCross (inch)10.210.410.610.811.111.311.511.8
AfterLong (cm)6364656667686970
Shoulder (cm)7981.58486.590.594.598.5102.5
WaistbandWidth (cm)9498102106112.5119125.5132
FrontClamped (cm)25.526.126.727.328.329.330.331.3
BackClamped (cm)28.529.129.730.331.332.333.334.3
DressLength (cm)4141.742.443.143.844.544.544.5
Sleeves (cm)5253.354.655.957.959.961.963.9
Cuff (cm)2020.821.622.423.72526.327.6
FrontNeckCross (cm)3333.734.435.13636.937.838.7
BackNeckCross (cm)2626.52727.528.128.729.329.9