1 / 1
opmall

Modern Pure Color Long Sleeve Overcoat

SPEME5Q2RVB

$61.67 0 % OFF $61.67
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPEME5Q2RVB
brand namesheheaven
genderWoman
ColorGreen
seasonautumn,winter
MaterialWoolen
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual,Lady
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)46.146.947.648.449.250.050.850.8
Bust (inch)46.948.850.852.855.959.162.265.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)61.863.865.767.770.974.077.280.3
DressLength (inch)19.119.319.619.820.020.320.320.3
Sleeves (inch)15.716.316.817.318.118.919.820.6
Cuff (inch)11.011.411.812.212.813.414.014.6
AfterLong (cm)117119121123125127129129
Bust (cm)119124129134142150158166
WaistbandWidth (cm)157162167172180188196204
DressLength (cm)48.549.149.750.350.951.551.551.5
Sleeves (cm)4041.342.643.94648.150.252.3
Cuff (cm)2829303132.53435.537