1 / 1
opmall

Modern Long Sleeve Halter Slim Overcoat

SPIRKYDMSWP

$58.67 0 % OFF $58.67
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPIRKYDMSWP
brand namesheheaven
elasticityA little
seasonautumn,winter
Penetrationno
CollarTurn collar
MaterialWoolen
Pattern typeFloral print
styleClassical
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionjobs
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)44.144.745.345.946.547.047.648.2
Shoulder (inch)22.823.624.425.226.427.628.729.9
Bust (inch)45.747.649.651.654.757.961.064.2
FrontClamped (inch)10.310.610.811.111.511.912.312.7
BackClamped (inch)10.811.111.411.712.012.412.813.2
DressLength (inch)20.120.420.620.921.221.521.521.5
Sleeves (inch)17.918.418.919.420.221.021.822.6
Cuff (inch)13.213.614.014.415.015.616.116.7
BackNeckCross (inch)7.27.47.67.88.18.38.58.8
AfterLong (cm)112113.5115116.5118119.5121122.5
Shoulder (cm)5860626467707376
Bust (cm)116121126131139147155163
FrontClamped (cm)26.126.827.528.229.230.231.232.2
BackClamped (cm)27.528.228.929.630.631.632.633.6
DressLength (cm)5151.752.453.153.854.554.554.5
Sleeves (cm)45.546.848.149.451.453.455.457.4
Cuff (cm)33.534.535.536.53839.54142.5
BackNeckCross (cm)18.418.919.419.920.521.121.722.3