1 / 1
opmall

Modern Casual Printed Color Long Sleeve Sweatshirt

SP8YKAZ0KMJ

$30.25 0 % OFF $30.25
5 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP8YKAZ0KMJ
brand namesheheaven
genderWoman
seasonsummer,spring
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleStreet beat,street
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)24.825.225.626.026.426.827.227.6
Shoulder (inch)26.227.228.129.130.732.333.935.4
Bust (inch)52.053.955.957.961.064.267.370.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)50.452.454.356.359.462.665.768.9
DressLength (inch)21.321.421.621.721.721.721.721.7
Sleeves (inch)18.118.619.119.520.321.021.822.5
Cuff (inch)7.57.88.18.48.99.49.810.3
AfterLong (cm)6364656667686970
Shoulder (cm)66.56971.57478828690
Bust (cm)132137142147155163171179
WaistbandWidth (cm)128133138143151159167175
DressLength (cm)5454.454.855.255.255.255.255.2
Sleeves (cm)4647.248.449.651.553.455.357.2
Cuff (cm)1919.820.621.422.623.82526.2