1 / 4
-39%
Save $18.00
opmall

Modern Casual Printed Color Long Sleeve Sweatshirt

SPG8RVTHJ1V

$27.99 39 % OFF $45.99
3 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPG8RVTHJ1V
brand namesheheaven
genderWoman
ColorWhite
seasonautumn,winter
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.426.927.327.828.328.729.229.7
Shoulder (inch)22.823.824.825.827.428.930.532.1
Bust (inch)47.249.251.253.156.359.462.665.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)37.839.440.942.545.147.650.252.8
DressLength (inch)24.024.224.324.524.524.524.524.5
Sleeves (inch)17.718.218.719.320.120.921.722.6
Cuff (inch)7.98.28.58.89.39.810.210.7
AfterLong (cm)6768.269.470.671.87374.275.4
Shoulder (cm)5860.56365.569.573.577.581.5
Bust (cm)120125130135143151159167
WaistbandWidth (cm)96100104108114.5121127.5134
DressLength (cm)6161.461.862.262.262.262.262.2
Sleeves (cm)4546.347.648.95153.155.257.3
Cuff (cm)2020.821.622.423.624.82627.2