1 / 6
-33%
Save $16.61
opmall

Modern Casual Printed Color Long Sleeve Hoodie

SPA4783DH8B

$33.39 33 % OFF $50.00
23 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPA4783DH8B
brand namesheheaven
genderWoman
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
stylefashion
Top collarWearing a collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.729.129.529.930.330.731.131.5
Shoulder (inch)23.224.225.226.227.829.330.932.5
Bust (inch)49.651.653.555.558.761.865.068.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)36.237.839.440.943.546.048.551.0
DressLength (inch)21.721.822.022.122.122.122.122.1
Sleeves (inch)20.520.921.421.922.623.424.124.9
Cuff (inch)7.98.28.58.89.39.810.210.7
AfterLong (cm)7374757677787980
Shoulder (cm)5961.56466.570.574.578.582.5
Bust (cm)126131136141149157165173
WaistbandWidth (cm)9296100104110.4116.8123.2129.6
DressLength (cm)5555.455.856.256.256.256.256.2
Sleeves (cm)5253.254.455.657.559.461.363.2
Cuff (cm)2020.821.622.423.624.82627.2