1 / 6
opmall

Men's Trendy Print Round Neck Sweatshirt TT150

SPR3ROYTRV2

$29.99 0 % OFF $29.99
9 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPR3ROYTRV2
brand namesheheaven
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorMulticolor
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Materialcotton
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleLeisure
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.427.228.028.729.530.331.131.1
Shoulder (inch)7.67.98.28.58.99.29.59.8
Bust (inch)46.948.850.852.854.756.758.760.6
WaistbandWidth (inch)33.935.437.038.640.241.743.344.9
DressLength (inch)23.223.624.024.424.825.225.625.6
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
NeckCross (inch)21.522.022.523.023.524.024.525.0
AfterLong (cm)6769717375777979
Shoulder (cm)19.320.120.921.722.523.324.124.9
Bust (cm)119124129134139144149154
WaistbandWidth (cm)86909498102106110114
DressLength (cm)5960616263646565
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526
NeckCross (cm)54.555.857.158.459.76162.363.6