1 / 2
opmall

Men's new bear print casual hooded sweater

SP8JX8W19TI

$29.99 0 % OFF $29.99
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP8JX8W19TI
brand namesheheaven
gendermale
CollarSweater with hood
ColorBlack
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typecartoon pictures
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarWearing a collar
laundry guideCold hand wash
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)28.028.729.530.331.131.932.732.7
AfterLong (inch)27.328.128.929.730.531.332.032.0
Shoulder (inch)21.722.423.224.024.825.626.427.2
Bust (inch)45.347.249.251.253.155.157.159.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)33.935.437.038.640.241.743.344.9
FrontClamped (inch)9.39.59.810.110.410.610.911.2
BackClamped (inch)10.310.610.811.111.411.711.912.2
DressLength (inch)23.423.824.224.625.025.425.825.8
Sleeves (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)11.511.812.112.412.813.113.413.7
BackNeckCross (inch)9.19.39.59.79.910.110.310.5
BeforeDressLength (cm)7173757779818383
AfterLong (cm)69.471.473.475.477.479.481.481.4
Shoulder (cm)5557596163656769
Bust (cm)115120125130135140145150
WaistbandWidth (cm)86909498102106110114
FrontClamped (cm)23.524.224.925.626.32727.728.4
BackClamped (cm)26.126.827.528.228.929.630.331
DressLength (cm)59.560.561.562.563.564.565.565.5
Sleeves (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526
FrontNeckCross (cm)29.23030.831.632.433.23434.8
BackNeckCross (cm)23.123.624.124.625.125.626.126.6