1 / 4
-40%
Save $20.00
opmall

Men's Modern Long Sleeve Printed Colour Hoodie

SP70JOUON96

$29.99 40 % OFF $49.99
3 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP70JOUON96
brand namesheheaven
gendermale
CollarSweater with hood
seasonAll season
MaterialArtificial fur
Pattern typeLetter printing
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
stylefashion
Top collarWearing a collar
laundry guideDry cleaning only
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.931.9
Bust (inch)45.347.249.251.253.155.157.159.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)35.036.638.239.841.342.944.546.1
DressLength (inch)27.228.028.729.430.230.931.731.9
Sleeves (inch)15.215.716.316.817.317.818.318.8
Cuff (inch)8.08.38.68.99.29.59.810.2
AfterLong (cm)6971737577798181
Bust (cm)115120125130135140145150
WaistbandWidth (cm)899397101105109113117
DressLength (cm)69.17172.974.876.778.680.580.9
Sleeves (cm)38.74041.342.643.945.246.547.8
Cuff (cm)20.22121.822.623.424.22525.8