1 / 1
opmall

Men's Modern Casual Printed Color Short Sleeve Shirt

SPITFDUJ62N

$19.99 0 % OFF $19.99
30 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPITFDUJ62N
brand namesheheaven
gendermale
seasonsummer,spring
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.027.828.529.330.130.931.731.7
Shoulder (inch)21.122.023.024.025.026.027.028.0
Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.946.948.850.852.854.756.758.7
DressLength (inch)8.08.38.58.89.19.49.69.6
Sleeves (inch)18.819.319.820.320.821.321.922.4
Cuff (inch)18.018.519.019.520.020.621.121.6
NeckCross (inch)20.821.321.722.222.723.123.624.1
AfterLong (cm)68.570.572.574.576.578.580.580.5
Shoulder (cm)53.55658.56163.56668.571
Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
WaistbandWidth (cm)114119124129134139144149
DressLength (cm)20.32121.722.423.123.824.524.5
Sleeves (cm)47.74950.351.652.954.255.556.8
Cuff (cm)45.74748.349.650.952.253.554.8
NeckCross (cm)52.85455.256.457.658.86061.2