1 / 1
-40%
Save $20.00
opmall

Mens fashion street trend casual sweater

SPDRTTCWRYG

$29.99 40 % OFF $49.99
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPDRTTCWRYG
brand namesheheaven
stylestyle
gendermale
CollarRound neck
Colorapricot
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Shoulder width (inch)18.1-19.718.9-20.519.7-21.320.5-22.021.3-22.822.0-23.6
Length (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.5
Bust (inch)45.7-47.247.2-48.848.8-50.450.4-52.052.0-53.553.5-55.1
Shoulder width (cm)46-5048-5250-5452-5654-5856-60
Length (cm)707274767880
Bust (cm)116-120120-124124-128128-132132-136136-140