1 / 2
-38%
Save $18.82
opmall

Mens fashion embroidery fleece hoodie

SPXTAQ2XK8D

$31.17 38 % OFF $49.99
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPXTAQ2XK8D
brand namesheheaven
gendermale
CollarSweater with hood
ColorBlack
seasonautumn,winter
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarWearing a collar
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.428.128.929.730.531.332.132.1
Shoulder (inch)22.423.023.624.224.825.426.026.6
Bust (inch)47.649.651.653.555.557.559.461.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)34.636.237.839.440.942.544.145.7
DressLength (inch)22.422.823.323.824.324.725.225.2
Sleeves (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Cuff (inch)8.08.38.68.99.29.59.810.2
AfterLong (cm)69.571.573.575.577.579.581.581.5
Shoulder (cm)5758.56061.56364.56667.5
Bust (cm)121126131136141146151156
WaistbandWidth (cm)889296100104108112116
DressLength (cm)56.85859.260.461.662.86464
Sleeves (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Cuff (cm)20.22121.822.623.424.22525.8