1 / 2
opmall

Men' Modern Casual Printed Color Short Sleeve Shirt

SPWCNRGYUZ5

$19.99 0 % OFF $19.99
5 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPWCNRGYUZ5
brand namesheheaven
genderWoman
CollarRound neck
seasonsummer,spring
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
stylefashion
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.028.729.530.331.131.932.732.7
Shoulder (inch)23.824.425.025.726.326.927.628.2
Bust (inch)45.347.249.251.253.155.157.159.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)46.548.450.452.454.356.358.360.2
DressLength (inch)8.48.78.99.29.59.810.010.0
Sleeves (inch)18.819.319.820.320.821.321.922.4
Cuff (inch)18.418.919.419.920.420.921.522.0
AfterLong (cm)7173757779818383
Shoulder (cm)60.46263.665.266.868.47071.6
Bust (cm)115120125130135140145150
WaistbandWidth (cm)118123128133138143148153
DressLength (cm)21.32222.723.424.124.825.525.5
Sleeves (cm)47.74950.351.652.954.255.556.8
Cuff (cm)46.74849.350.651.953.254.555.8