1 / 2
-31%
Save $12.49
opmall

Love and nature mountain plus velvet sweatshirt

SPOM80UUZCA

$27.50 31 % OFF $39.99
2 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPOM80UUZCA
brand namesheheaven
genderWoman
elasticityHave
seasonAll season
CollarRound neck
MaterialKnitted fabric
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Sleeve TypeFalling shoulder sleeve
styleFashion casual
Dress occasionStreet beat,jobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)24.825.225.626.026.426.827.227.6
Shoulder (inch)22.022.823.624.425.726.928.229.4
Bust (inch)49.651.653.555.558.761.865.068.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)36.237.839.440.943.546.048.551.0
DressLength (inch)21.721.922.122.422.622.822.822.8
Sleeves (inch)20.521.021.522.022.823.724.525.3
Cuff (inch)7.57.88.18.48.99.49.810.3
AfterLong (cm)6364656667686970
Shoulder (cm)5658606265.268.471.674.8
Bust (cm)126131136141149157165173
WaistbandWidth (cm)9296100104110.4116.8123.2129.6
DressLength (cm)5555.656.256.857.4585858
Sleeves (cm)5253.354.655.95860.162.264.3
Cuff (cm)1919.820.621.422.623.82526.2