1 / 1
opmall

letters Printed Hoodie Kangaroo pocket

SPR6EB0G3H5

$31.67 0 % OFF $31.67
2 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPR6EB0G3H5
brand namesheheaven
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarWearing a collar
Dress occasionStreet beat,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.531.5
Shoulder (inch)24.625.626.627.628.529.530.531.5
Bust (inch)46.548.450.452.454.356.358.360.2
WaistbandWidth (inch)35.437.038.640.241.743.344.946.5
DressLength (inch)22.022.222.522.823.123.323.623.6
Cuff (inch)6.77.17.57.98.38.79.19.4
FrontNeckCross (inch)13.313.613.914.214.514.815.215.5
BackNeckCross (inch)9.810.010.210.410.610.811.011.2
AfterLong (cm)6870727476788080
Shoulder (cm)62.56567.57072.57577.580
Bust (cm)118123128133138143148153
WaistbandWidth (cm)909498102106110114118
DressLength (cm)55.856.557.257.958.659.36060
Cuff (cm)1718192021222324
FrontNeckCross (cm)33.734.535.336.136.937.738.539.3
BackNeckCross (cm)2525.52626.52727.52828.5