1 / 3
opmall

Fashion letter print coat

SPYTG4QC7ZQ

$60.00 0 % OFF $60.00
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPYTG4QC7ZQ
brand namesheheaven
genderWoman
elasticityno
Liningno
seasonwinter
Penetrationno
Collarlapel
Pattern typeLetter printing
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
styleFashion casual
laundry guideCold hand wash
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)43.944.745.546.347.047.848.648.6
Shoulder (inch)16.517.017.518.018.819.620.421.1
Bust (inch)48.050.052.053.957.160.263.466.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)56.358.360.262.265.468.571.774.8
DressLength (inch)24.424.825.225.626.026.426.426.4
Sleeves (inch)16.116.717.217.718.519.320.221.0
Cuff (inch)11.612.012.412.813.414.014.615.2
AfterLong (cm)111.5113.5115.5117.5119.5121.5123.5123.5
Shoulder (cm)41.843.144.445.747.749.751.753.7
Bust (cm)122127132137145153161169
WaistbandWidth (cm)143148153158166174182190
DressLength (cm)6263646566676767
Sleeves (cm)4142.343.644.94749.151.253.3
Cuff (cm)29.530.531.532.53435.53738.5