1 / 2
-42%
Save $20.82
opmall

Fashion color blocking print sweatshirt

SPIAHQ2470M

$29.17 42 % OFF $49.99
9 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPIAHQ2470M
brand namesheheaven
stylestyle
genderWoman
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Dress occasionLeisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
Shoulder width (inch)15.716.116.516.917.317.718.118.5
Length (inch)25.626.427.228.028.729.530.331.1
Bust (cm)100105110115120125130135
Shoulder width (cm)4041424344454647
Length (cm)6567697173757779