1 / 2
-44%
Save $22.00
opmall

Fashion casual print round neck sweater

SPRO4KAUF91

$27.99 44 % OFF $49.99
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPRO4KAUF91
brand namesheheaven
stylestyle
genderWoman
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Dress occasionLeisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
Shoulder width (inch)15.716.116.516.917.317.718.118.5
Length (inch)26.827.227.628.028.328.729.129.5
Bust (cm)100105110115120125130135
Shoulder width (cm)4041424344454647
Length (cm)6869707172737475