1 / 2
opmall

Fashion casual print hoodie

SPW5I0K7839

$30.83 $49.99
2 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPW5I0K7839
brand namesheheaven
stylestyle
genderWoman
seasonautumn,winter,spring
CollarSweater with hood
Dress occasionLeisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
Shoulder width (inch)15.716.116.516.917.317.718.118.5
Length (inch)25.626.427.228.028.729.530.331.1
Bust (cm)100105110115120125130135
Shoulder width (cm)4041424344454647
Length (cm)6567697173757779