1 / 2
opmall

Color block color pocket hooded casual long cardigan

SPY9J985VBI

$56.83 0 % OFF $56.83
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPY9J985VBI
brand namesheheaven
genderWoman
seasonautumn,winter
MaterialWoolen
Pattern typeLeopard
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarHanging collar
laundry guideDry cleaning only
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)45.346.146.947.648.449.250.050.0
Shoulder (inch)27.228.028.729.530.832.033.334.6
Bust (inch)25.026.027.028.029.531.132.734.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)54.356.358.360.263.466.569.772.8
FrontClamped (inch)8.78.99.29.59.910.310.711.1
BackClamped (inch)10.210.510.811.111.511.912.312.7
DressLength (inch)17.718.018.218.418.718.918.918.9
Sleeves (inch)17.317.818.318.919.720.521.322.2
Cuff (inch)9.810.210.611.011.612.212.813.4
FrontNeckCross (inch)7.37.47.67.77.98.18.28.4
BackNeckCross (inch)9.49.69.810.010.310.510.711.0
AfterLong (cm)115117119121123125127127
Shoulder (cm)6971737578.281.484.687.8
Bust (cm)63.56668.57175798387
WaistbandWidth (cm)138143148153161169177185
FrontClamped (cm)2222.723.424.125.1526.227.2528.3
BackClamped (cm)2626.727.428.129.1530.231.2532.3
DressLength (cm)4545.646.246.847.4484848
Sleeves (cm)4445.346.647.95052.154.256.3
Cuff (cm)2526272829.53132.534
FrontNeckCross (cm)18.518.8519.219.552020.4520.921.35
BackNeckCross (cm)2424.52525.526.126.727.327.9