1 / 2
-40%
Save $20.00
opmall

Casual retro printed round neck long sleeve sweater

SPYV8X3XGMR

$29.99 40 % OFF $49.99
2 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPYV8X3XGMR
brand namesheheaven
stylestyle
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Shoulder width (inch)18.1-19.718.9-20.519.7-21.320.5-22.021.3-22.822.0-23.6
Length (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.5
Bust (inch)45.7-47.247.2-48.848.8-50.450.4-52.052.0-53.553.5-55.1
Shoulder width (cm)46-5048-5250-5452-5654-5856-60
Length (cm)707274767880
Bust (cm)116-120120-124124-128128-132132-136136-140