1 / 2
-40%
Save $20.00
opmall

Casual retro color matching round neck long sleeve sweater

SPIJRQJRN0D

$29.99 40 % OFF $49.99
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPIJRQJRN0D
brand namesheheaven
stylestyle
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeColor matching
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Shoulder width (inch)18.1-19.718.9-20.519.7-21.320.5-22.021.3-22.822.0-23.6
Length (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.5
Bust (inch)45.7-47.247.2-48.848.8-50.450.4-52.052.0-53.553.5-55.1
Shoulder width (cm)46-5048-5250-5452-5654-5856-60
Length (cm)707274767880
Bust (cm)116-120120-124124-128128-132132-136136-140