1 / 3
-39%
Save $19.74
opmall

Casual retro color-blocking lapel long-sleeved sweater

SPLJZ93YRD6

$30.25 39 % OFF $49.99
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPLJZ93YRD6
brand namesheheaven
stylestyle
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeColor matching
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Shoulder width (inch)18.1-19.718.9-20.519.7-21.320.5-22.021.3-22.822.0-23.6
Length (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.5
Bust (inch)45.7-47.247.2-48.848.8-50.450.4-52.052.0-53.553.5-55.1
Shoulder width (cm)46-5048-5250-5452-5654-5856-60
Length (cm)707274767880
Bust (cm)116-120120-124124-128128-132132-136136-140