1 / 2
-42%
Save $21.00
opmall

Casual print round neck sweatshirt

SPHCW8UVNGR

$28.99 42 % OFF $49.99
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPHCW8UVNGR
brand namesheheaven
stylestyle
seasonautumn,winter,spring
CollarRound neck
Dress occasionLeisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
Shoulder width (inch)15.716.116.516.917.317.718.118.5
Length (inch)25.626.026.426.827.227.628.028.3
Bust (cm)100105110115120125130135
Shoulder width (cm)4041424344454647
Length (cm)6566676869707172