1 / 2
opmall

Casual Fashion Long-sleeved Smiley Printed Hooded Sweatshirt

SPDDH16EBQ4

$33.00 0 % OFF $33.00
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPDDH16EBQ4
brand namesheheaven
stylestyle
genderWoman
seasonAll season
CollarSweater with hood
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.827.227.628.028.328.729.129.5
Shoulder (inch)23.824.825.826.828.329.931.533.1
Bust (inch)47.249.251.253.156.359.462.665.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)37.038.640.241.744.346.949.452.0
DressLength (inch)21.321.521.822.122.422.622.622.6
Sleeves (inch)18.619.119.620.120.921.722.523.3
Cuff (inch)7.98.28.58.89.39.810.410.9
HatRopeLength (inch)51.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.2
AfterLong (cm)6869707172737475
Shoulder (cm)60.56365.56872768084
Bust (cm)120125130135143151159167
WaistbandWidth (cm)9498102106112.5119125.5132
DressLength (cm)5454.755.456.156.857.557.557.5
Sleeves (cm)47.248.549.851.153.155.157.159.1
Cuff (cm)2020.821.622.423.72526.327.6
HatRopeLength (cm)130130130130130130130130