1 / 2
-30%
Save $14.99
opmall

Casual Check Textured Hooded Pullover

SPXRWQ68MO0

$35.00 30 % OFF $49.99
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPXRWQ68MO0
brand namesheheaven
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarWearing a collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,jobs,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.128.929.730.531.332.132.932.9
Shoulder (inch)23.023.624.224.825.426.026.627.2
Bust (inch)46.948.850.852.854.756.758.760.6
FrontClamped (inch)9.810.110.410.711.011.311.611.9
BackClamped (inch)10.811.111.411.712.012.312.612.9
DressLength (inch)21.622.022.523.023.523.924.424.4
Sleeves (inch)18.018.519.019.520.020.621.121.6
Cuff (inch)11.411.812.212.613.013.413.814.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)11.511.812.112.412.612.913.213.5
BackNeckCross (inch)9.09.29.49.69.810.010.210.4
BeltLength (inch)59.159.163.063.066.966.970.970.9
HatRopeLength (inch)51.251.251.251.253.153.153.153.1
AfterLong (cm)71.573.575.577.579.581.583.583.5
Shoulder (cm)58.56061.56364.56667.569
Bust (cm)119124129134139144149154
FrontClamped (cm)24.9525.726.4527.227.9528.729.4530.2
BackClamped (cm)27.4528.228.9529.730.4531.231.9532.7
DressLength (cm)54.85657.258.459.660.86262
Sleeves (cm)45.74748.349.650.952.253.554.8
Cuff (cm)2930313233343536
FrontNeckCross (cm)29.33030.731.432.132.833.534.2
BackNeckCross (cm)22.823.323.824.324.825.325.826.3
BeltLength (cm)150150160160170170180180
HatRopeLength (cm)130130130130135135135135