1 / 3
opmall

Basic sports long-sleeved sweatshirt

SPPKWJKJLYK

$25.00 0 % OFF $25.00
9 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPPKWJKJLYK
brand namesheheaven
stylestyle
genderWoman
Colorother
Liningno
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Penetrationno
CollarRound neck
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
styleStreet beat,street
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.028.428.929.429.830.330.831.3
Shoulder (inch)21.722.423.123.824.926.027.128.2
Bust (inch)48.450.452.454.357.560.663.866.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)35.437.038.640.242.745.247.750.2
DressLength (inch)24.424.725.025.425.726.026.026.0
Sleeves (inch)22.022.623.123.624.425.226.126.9
Cuff (inch)7.98.28.58.89.39.810.210.7
NeckCross (inch)23.023.524.024.425.025.626.226.8
AfterLong (cm)7172.273.474.675.87778.279.4
Shoulder (cm)5556.858.660.463.26668.871.6
Bust (cm)123128133138146154162170
WaistbandWidth (cm)909498102108.4114.8121.2127.6
DressLength (cm)6262.863.664.465.2666666
Sleeves (cm)5657.358.659.96264.166.268.3
Cuff (cm)2020.821.622.423.624.82627.2
NeckCross (cm)58.559.760.962.163.665.166.668.1