1 / 3
opmall

Basic sports long-sleeved sweatshirt

SP09Z8S9JJA

$27.50 0 % OFF $27.50
4 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP09Z8S9JJA
brand namesheheaven
genderWoman
elasticityHave
Colorother
Liningno
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Penetrationno
CollarRound neck
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
styleStreet beat,street
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)22.022.422.823.223.624.024.424.8
Bust (inch)48.450.452.454.357.560.663.866.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)36.237.839.440.943.546.048.551.0
DressLength (inch)18.919.119.219.419.419.419.419.4
Sleeves (inch)20.520.921.421.922.623.424.124.9
Cuff (inch)7.57.88.18.48.99.49.810.3
AfterLong (cm)5657585960616263
Bust (cm)123128133138146154162170
WaistbandWidth (cm)9296100104110.4116.8123.2129.6
DressLength (cm)4848.448.849.249.249.249.249.2
Sleeves (cm)5253.254.455.657.559.461.363.2
Cuff (cm)1919.820.621.422.623.82526.2